APPETIZERS
Cheese Nachos
$5.95Meat Nachos
$8.95Nacho W/ Beans +
$8.95Nacho Supreme
$11.95Cheese Quesadilla
$4.00
Guacamole Dip
$5.95
Meat Quesadilla
$4.95Chorizo Con Queso
$7.95Cheese Dip
$5.95
Chips and Salsa
$3.95Pico de Gallo & Chips
$5.95Freshly made pico de gallo with diced tomatoes, onions, cilantro, and a splash of lime juice. Served with crispy tortilla chips for a refreshing, flavorful dip.
Carne Asada Fries
$12.50
Salsa Cup
$2.95Cheese Fries
$8.00
LUNCH SPECIALS
Lunch #1
$9.95One chile relleno, one taco, and beans.
Lunch #2
$9.95One beef burrito, rice, and beans.
Lunch #3
$9.95One beef burrito, one taco, and a side of rice.
Lunch #4
$9.95One enchilada, side of rice, and beans.
Lunch #5
$9.95One quesadilla (stuffed with chicken, cheese, and beans), rice or beans, and salad.
Huevos(Rancheros, Chorizo, o Jamon)
$9.95Two eggs cooked with your choice of Mexican sausage, ham, or hot sauce. Served with Mexican rice, refried beans, and three tortillas.
Fajita Express
$12.95Our version of tender slices of beef or chicken grilled with onion, bell peppers, and tomatoes. Served in two flour tortillas and beans or rice and salad.
Shrimp Fajita Express
$14.95Our version of tender shrimp grilled with onion, bell peppers, and tomatoes. Served in two flour tortillas and beans or rice and salad.
Speedy Gomez
$9.95One taco, one enchilada, choice of rice or beans.
ENCHILADAS
Enchiladas Supremas
$12.95Four enchiladas, one beef, one cheese, one chicken, one bean, topped with lettuce, tomatoes, cheese, and sour cream.

Beef Enchiladas
$12.95Three beef enchiladas with rice and beans.

Chicken Enchiladas
$12.95Three chicken enchiladas with rice and beans.

Cheese Enchiladas
$12.95Three cheese enchiladas with rice and beans.

Seafood Enchiladas
$16.95Three enchiladas with crab and shrimp drenched in queso sauce. Served with rice and beans. With lettuce and sour cream
Enchiladas Mexicanas
$13.50Three enchiladas drenched in salsa verde (green) or salsa roja (red) with cilantro, onion, and cotija cheese(Mexican powdered cheese). Served with rice and beans, lettuce, and sour cream on the side.

Carnitas Enchildas
$13.95Three Carnitas enchiladas with rice and beans.

Steak Enchildas
$13.95Three steak enchiladas with rice and beans.

Alpastor Enchiladas
$13.95Three Al pastor enchiladas with rice and beans.

BUFFALO WINGS
SALADS
SIDE ORDERS
Enchilada
$4.00Fried Beans
$4.00
Mexican Rice
$4.00
Chille Relleno
$4.95Chalupa
$4.50Tortillas (1 Order)
$2.00Burrito
$5.00Tostada (Beef)
$4.95Pico De Gallo
$0.00Guacamole
$0.00Sour Cream
$0.00
Rice & Beans
$4.00
Arroz con Salchicha
$6.00Bag Of Chips
$2.00House made Nacho chips

Side Guac Salad
$4.00French Fries
$5.00
Churros
$0.002 Churros cut in half. Option of Plain, Strawberry, Bavarian Cream, Chocolate or Caramel.

Street Corn Cup
$4.95
Small Queso
$2.00
Extra limes
$1.00
Chicken Quesadilla
$5.50
Add Shrimp
$4.001/2 Avocado
$2.50
Full Avocado
$4.50
Extra Ranch
$2.50
Pico de Gallo & Chips
$5.95Freshly made pico de gallo with diced tomatoes, onions, cilantro, and a splash of lime juice. Served with crispy tortilla chips for a refreshing, flavorful dip.
Pico De Gallo
$4.95Freshly made pico de gallo with diced tomatoes, onions, cilantro, and a splash of lime juice.

BUILD A BOWL
Chicken, Egg, Beef, Steak or Pork Bowl
$0.00Build your own bowl with your choice of rice, beans, lettuce, pico de gallo, guacamole, sour cream, cheese, egg, chicken, ground beef, steak, or pork.
Shrimp Bowl
$0.00Build your own bowl with your choice of rice, beans, lettuce, pico de gallo, guacamole, sour cream, cheese, egg, chicken, ground beef, steak, pork, or shrimp.
Chicken Fajita, Steak Fajita, Mix Bowl
$0.00Build your own bowl with your choice of rice, beans, lettuce, pico de gallo, guacamole, sour cream, cheese, egg, chicken, ground beef, steak, or pork.

TACOS A LA CARTE
Chicken Taco
$0.00Ground Beef Taco
$0.00Steak Taco
$0.00Carnitas Taco
$0.00Chorizo Taco
$0.00Al Pastor Taco
$0.00Campe
$0.00
Shrimp Taco
$4.50Fish Taco
$4.50Shredded Chicken & Shrimp Tacos
$0.00Steak & Shrimp
$0.00Fish And Shrimp
$0.00Grilled Chicken
$0.00Veggie Tacos
$0.00Birria Taco
$5.00
Birria Quesadilla
$5.00Corn tortilla filled with melted cheese, birria meat, chopped onions, and cilantro.

Grilled Chicken And Shrimp Taco
$4.50
TACOS
Tacos De Carnitas Platter
$13.95Three tacos, chopped pork served with rice and beans.

Tacos De Carne Asada Platter
$13.95Three tacos, chopped marinated beef served with rice and beans.
Tacos De Chorizo Platter
$13.95Three Tacos, Mexican sausage, served with rice and beans.
Tacos De Tilapia Platter
$16.25Three fish tacos, pico de gallo or cilantro and onions served with rice and beans.
Tacos De Camaron Platter
$16.25Three shrimp tacos, Pico de Gallo or cilantro and onions, served with rice and beans.
Tacos De Alpastor Platter
$13.95Three tacos, seasoned pork, served with rice and beans.

Tacos Campechanos Platter
$13.95Three tacos with steak, pork, and chorizo. Pico de Gallo or cilantro and onion served with rice and beans.

Tacos De Grilled Chicken Platter
$13.95Three tacos, grilled chicken served with rice and beans.
Tacos De Shreaded Chicken Platter
$12.95Three tacos, shredded chicken, served with rice and beans.
Tacos De Ground Beef Platter
$12.95Three tacos, ground beef served with rice and beans.
TORTAS & BURRITOS
Tortas
$13.00Sandwich on fresh baked bread with Queso Oaxaca, mayonnaise or beans, lettuce, tomatoes, onion, avocado, jalapeños, and your choice of meat; Steak - Carnitas - Chorizo - Egg - Chicken - Hotdog - Ham - Milanesa (breaded steak) .
Tortas Cubanas
$15.00Sandwich on fresh baked bread with Queso Oaxaca, mayonnaise or beans, lettuce, tomatoes, onion, avocado, jalapeños, and your choice of meat; Steak - Carnitas - Chorizo - Egg - Chicken - Hotdog - Ham - Milanesa (breaded steak) .
Burrito California
$0.00Flour tortilla filled with your choice of beef, carne asada, pork, or chicken. It includes beans, rice, cheese, lettuce, sour cream, guacamole, and Pico de Gallo.
Burrito Toro
$14.5012" Flour tortilla filled with your choice of our spicy pork or spicy carne asada, rice, beans, lettuce, sour cream, guacamole, and Pico de Gallo.
Shrimp Burrito
$0.0012" Flour tortilla filled with tender sauteed shrimp, rice, beans, lettuce, sour cream, guacamole, and Pico de Gallo.
COMBO DINNERS
#1 Combo
$11.95One taco, two enchiladas, Mexican rice.
#2 Combo
$11.95One taco, one enchilada, one chalupa.
#3 Combo
$12.95One taco, two enchiladas, one Chile Relleno.
#4 Combo
$12.95One enchilada, one Chile Relleno, Mexican rice and beans.
#5 Combo
$11.95One enchilada, one taco, Mexican rice and beans.

#6 Combo
$11.95One burrito, one taco, and one enchilada.
#7 Combo
$12.95One Burrito, one beef enchilada, Mexican rice, and beans.
#8 Combo
$12.95One enchilada, one burrito, and one Chile Relleno
#9 Combo
$12.95One taco, one burrito, Mexican rice, and beans
VEGETARIAN PLATES
#1 Veggie
$10.95One bean burrito, cheese enchilada, and chalupa.
#2 Veggie
$11.95Rice, beans, and Chile Relleno.
#3 Veggie
$11.95One bean burrito, one quesadilla, one chalupa.
#4 Veggie Qesadillas
$12.95Two flour tortillas grilled with vegetables, cheese, and beans. Served with lettuce, sour cream, and Pico de Gallo or Guacamole.
#5 Veggie Fajitas
$13.95Seasoned and grilled veggies served with flour tortillas. Served with lettuce, sour cream, and Pico de Gallo or Guacamole.
SPECIAL DINNERS
#1 Fajita Tejana
$18.95Tender sliced beef, chicken, and shrimp with bell peppers, onions, and tomatoes with an order of rice and beans, three flour tortillas, and side salad!

#2 Beef or Chicken Fajita
$0.00Tender sliced beef, chicken, with bell peppers, onions, and tomatoes with an order of rice and beans, three flour tortillas, and side salad. Add-on $4.00 for Shrimp Fajitas!
#3 Special Dinner
$15.95One Chalupa, Chile Relleno, one Beef Taco, one Enchilada, and rice and beans
#4 Beef Steak A La Tampiquena
$20.95Tender Ribeye Steak with Mexican rice and beans. Served with three tortillas and Side Salad.
#5 Beef Steak Ranchero
$20.95Tender Ribeye steak sautéed in hot salsa . Served with Mexican rice, beans, three tortillas, and side salad.
#6 Flautas
$12.95Two Chicken fried taquitos served with lettuce, guacamole, sour cream, Pico de Gallo, Mexican rice, and beans.

#7 Chimichanga
$14.95One flour tortilla, deep fried and filled with your choice of meat and topped with cheese sauce. Served with lettuce, tomatoes, sour cream, guacamole, rice, and beans.

#8 Quesadillas Rellenas
$14.95Two flour tortillas grilled and stuffed with Beans, Flank Steak, or Chicken. Served with lettuce, Pico de Gallo, Sour Cream, and Guacamole.

#9 Burrito Deluxe
$12.95Two Burritos, one Chicken and Bean, and one Beef and Bean, topped with lettuce, tomatoes, and Sour Cream.
#10 Chili Rojo De Puerco
$15.95Tender pulled pork sautéed in red (mild, medium, or hot) or green salsa. Served with Mexican rice, beans, side salad, and three tortillas.

#11 Carnitas Dinner
$14.95Tender pulled Pork served with Mexican rice, beans, side salad, and three tortillas.
#12 Chilaquiles
$0.00Tortilla chips with special salsa, your choice of meat, cheese, lettuce, guacamole, and tomatoes. Served with rice.

#13 Carna A La Mexicana
$14.95Chopped beef, cooked with tomatoes, onions, and jalapeños. Served with rice, beans, three tortillas, and salsa.
#14 Alambre De Camaron
$14.95Shrimp Shish-kabob. Served with Mexican rice, refried beans, lettuce, sour cream, Pico de Gallo, and guacamole.
#15 Camarones A La Diabla
$18.95Shrimp in red hot sauce. Served with Mexican rice, refried beans, lettuce, sour cream, pico de gallo, guacamole, and three tortillas.

#16 Steak Toro
$26.95Our signature Ribeye steak (Med rare- Med-Med Well- Well done) with shrimp, salsa (mild - medium - hot), and quesillo on top. Served with Mexican rice and beans, tortillas, and our side salad.

#18 Fajita A La Diabla
$21.95Fajita in red hot sauce. Served with Mexican rice, refried beans, lettuce, sour cream, pico de gallo, guacamole, and three tortillas.
#17 Quesabirria Quesadillas
$16.953 Corn tortilla quesadillas stuffed with tender birria beef, onions, cheese, and cilantro. Served with consume(savory broth).

DAILY SPECIALS
(Mon) Hard Shell Taco
$2.50(Mon) Soft Shell Taco
$3.00(Tues) Enchilada Platter
$10.95Choice of Enchilada Supremas, Beef, Chicken, or Cheese.

(Wed) Quesadillas Rellenas
$11.95Two flour tortillas, grilled and stuffed with beans, cheese, beef, chicken, pork, or carne asada. Served with lettuce, pico de gallo, sour cream, and guacamole.
(Thurs) Chimichanga Special
$12.95Your choice of a Chicken, Ground Beef, Steak, or Pork Chimichanga. Served with a side salad, rice, and beans

(Fri) Fajita
$13.95Tender sliced flank steak or chicken and bell peppers, onions, tomatoes, order of rice and beans, three flour tortillas, and guacamole salad.
(Sat) Burrito Toro
$12.9512" Flour tortilla , filled with our Spicy Pork or Carne Asada, Rice, Beans, Lettuce, Sour Cream, Guacamole, and Pico de Gallo.

DELIVERY
DESSERTS
Flan
$4.95Creamy homemade caramel custard with a smooth texture and rich caramel sauce.

Homemade Tres Leches cake
$0.00Soft sponge cake soaked in three milks, topped with whipped cream and chocolate shavings.

Churros
$0.002 Churros cut in half. Option of Plain, Strawberry, Bavarian Cream, Chocolate or Caramel.


